?

Log in

No account? Create an account
trust me
The Most Wrong Screencaps in KKM EVER 
31st-Aug-2005 12:29 am
Reborn - Yamamoto CHIBITA
The Most Wrong Screencaps in KKM EVER

For mildlyinsane and chastity_rowan, with all the love my crazed fangirl heart can hold.



I didn't know you could do that with sheep, Murata





Oh, and you all wonder how I could EVER ship Conrad/Wolfram. With lines like THESE? Why aren't YOU shipping them? "PUNISH HIM WITH YOUR SWORD, CONRAD! LIKE YOU USED TO PUNISH ME!" I am making special Conrad/Wolfram post for dorkodile, who says WOLFRAM IS TOTALLY DEVOTED TO YUURI. Yes, I agree, but BEFORE THAT HE WAS CONRAD'S AND ONLY CONRAD'S. :D :D :D



ASSUME THE POSITION, UKE







WOW GWENDAL, are you hinting at SOMETHING









(Screencap by carrythelight, finest Murata player to ever walk the earth, and with katmaxwell, the two people who turned my Murata/Yuuri ANGSTANGSTANGST to LIGHT AND LOVE AND OMG IT IS SO HOT, THEY SHOULD TOTALLY GET IT ON.

Comments 
30th-Aug-2005 04:47 pm (UTC)
*giggles* Oh my God, you have the dirtiest mind ever!

Murata/T-zou! HOW COULD YOU?! *disturbed and amused at the same time*



^^ Someone hijacked my computer and posted this with me protesting and screaming in the background. I swear ;)

YOU CORRUPTED ME!!
30th-Aug-2005 05:04 pm (UTC) - Ineedmore un-innocent Yuuri/Wolfram icons!
Oh my God I'm so sorry, sweetheart, POSTS YOU YUURI/WOLFRAM AS REPENTANCE FIC? *HUGS YOU?*

OH MY GOD ONE OF MY FAVOURITE YUURI/MURATA SCENES EVER. OH MY GOD EPISODE FIVE WHERE they are at the dolphin park and Yuuri is, "If this was a date with a girl it would be fun" and Murata is "DO YOU WANT TO HOLD MY HAND". OMG PLEASE YES WHY OMG WHY DID I NOT GET IT.

I LOVE YOU SO MUCH. *HUGS YOU*

AND FOR YOU, I CAN SAY I LOVE YOU IN MURATA/YUURI, TOO! (Although my most proficient language is Yuuri/Wolfram!)

30th-Aug-2005 05:25 pm (UTC) - Re: Ineedmore un-innocent Yuuri/Wolfram icons!
Lol your earlier Yuuram drabble/fic post made up for the TRAUMATISING T-zou sex. *giggle*

Yuuri/Murata is kind of cute, but I really like MuraPu better ;) Blame ranchelle! *hides*

*glomps you* I'm so impressed by your knowledge of fandom language! Teach me more, mwuahaha. Ooh, I can teach you dirty words in Dutch! *delighted*

I'm soo tired, I don't think I'm very coherent...?

30th-Aug-2005 05:37 pm (UTC) - SOBS *CLINGS*
xD You were right, I can't blame ranchelle for everything! But in this instance I believe it is because there is WOLFRAM and maybe even HAPPY WOLFRAM in Murata/Wolfram, and no matter what I do to Murata/Yuuri, it will never have a Wolfram in it, and WOLFRAM is why you love the pairing OMG SO I DO BELIEVE. XD

XDDDDDDD I SAY I LOVE YOU BEST IN FANDOM LANGUAGE. :D AND AM MOST FLUENT IN WHICHEVER FANDOM PAIRING I AM INTO THE MOMENT. OMG NOOOO I UPDATE REVERSE ENGAGEMENT FOR YOU, NO TZOU SEX THAT IS TOO SCARY OMG I AM SO SORRY *HUGS*
30th-Aug-2005 05:47 pm (UTC) - Re: SOBS *CLINGS*
*paws at your icon* I tried to make a clearer pic of that, but all that happened was is...



Sorry sweetie :-/

*g* As long as Wolfram is happy, I am happy! And maybe they could have a threesome one day ;)

*huggles you* Woah, so tired but you make me so happy. Reverse Engagement? There's more? *g*
30th-Aug-2005 05:51 pm (UTC) - FOR YOU? ALWAYS!
There's more? For you? ALWAYS?

OMG YUURI DOES NOT SHARE(But actually, it's the perfect way of getting ALL the pairings I love) XDDDDDD MY FAVOURITE KKM THREESOME? Conrad/Yuuri/Wolfram. I AM SICK THAT WAY YES.

STILL MAKING THE POST FOR YOU OMG :D
30th-Aug-2005 06:05 pm (UTC) - Re: FOR YOU? ALWAYS!
You will spoil me :D *smirk*

*waits impatiently*
30th-Aug-2005 05:49 pm (UTC) - Re: SOBS *CLINGS*
Wahaha! Hun, please come save me soon! Someone is making me proof-read their homework, wtf. O.o

*clings to insane-Chrissy-who-is-much-more-normal-than-some-other-people-I-know*
30th-Aug-2005 05:06 pm (UTC) - *hearts flowers stars and pretty sparkly objects showered at you*
I am making special Conrad/Wolfram post

OMG PLEASE DO :D

I died laughing at Gwendal when he said that. It seemed really wrong whatever angle you look at it XD Yuuri's body belongs to Wolfram and him alone

And I thought Wolfram was the universal KKM uke. Murata x T zou pwns!!
30th-Aug-2005 05:29 pm (UTC)
*blink* talented sheep. *wonders if murata's ancestors were farmers in them isolated, misty, lonely hills or something* XDDDDDD
30th-Aug-2005 06:26 pm (UTC)
XDDDD Yes. Yes he is. xD TALENTED KKM WRITERS, and you know, I just realised THEY GET PAID FOR THIS CRACK.

*DIES LAUGHING AT MURATA'S ANCESTORS IN MISTY HILLS OMG*
It's better, Murata is one of those people who gets reincarnated like OMG, so in his past life as a GIRL, he was a PORN STAR. So yes. He must know a lot about how to please men.
31st-Aug-2005 03:26 am (UTC)
ROTFLMAO! i so have to watch the series now! *snuggles you hard* yay for tuesday! <3
30th-Aug-2005 11:27 pm (UTC)
HELLO MASTER!

Such wonderful screencaps! At least no one comes in early in the morning *sweat* XD
4th-Sep-2005 01:16 am (UTC)
LOL

"your body is not just your own"
XDDDDD
This page was loaded Aug 23rd 2017, 9:43 pm GMT.