?

Log in

No account? Create an account
trust me
I Think I Always Knew. 
29th-Jan-2005 05:20 am
Reborn - Yamamoto CHIBITA




Gabe, I had no idea.



anyasy, I saw this and thought of you:































XD nescienx:































Comments 
29th-Jan-2005 05:31 am (UTC)
HAHAHA.
29th-Jan-2005 05:34 am (UTC)
*POSTS MORE COMICS*

XD

OMG OMG WAIT I POST THE MULAN ONES FOR YOU!
29th-Jan-2005 05:32 am (UTC)
Haven't you seen that before? XD
29th-Jan-2005 05:35 am (UTC)
Clearly not - *EVIL GRIN*

BUT I LOVE IT NOW XD

Then you must know this comic followed that one.
29th-Jan-2005 05:37 am (UTC)
Yay Penny Arcade! That reminds me I need to make some PA icons.
29th-Jan-2005 05:46 am (UTC)
OH, YES! Make Penny Arcade icons!

I think I've had about three in all the time I've used LJ. *grin*

They're fantastic. *grin*
29th-Jan-2005 05:59 am (UTC)
XD Gabe+Spidey = OTP! *__* YEAH!
29th-Jan-2005 06:14 am (UTC)
Your icon. xD
29th-Jan-2005 06:00 am (UTC)
OMG LOVE THIS SO MUCH! *snuggles you for making me smile*

^^
31st-Jan-2005 09:48 am (UTC)
*snuggles you back* Thank you! *hugs you* And anytime! Making you smile is worth everything. *hugs you again*
29th-Jan-2005 06:33 am (UTC)
HAHAHAHA THAT BRIGHTENS MY LACK OF GAMING DAY.

Go read Giant In the Playground http://www.giantitp.com It's a D&D thing. Funny as hell. =D
31st-Jan-2005 09:50 am (UTC) - ACJC/Matthew slash fiction!
Anytime you want to post ACJC/Matthew slash fiction, I WILL READ IT.

*beams*

You have a lack of gaming day? *horrified* *comforts you*

*smiles* Thank you for the link! *follows*
29th-Jan-2005 07:48 am (UTC)


>.>;;;
29th-Jan-2005 08:24 pm (UTC)
I thought you weren't going to look at webcomics.... ohohoho
29th-Jan-2005 08:47 am (UTC)
Someone's been procrastinating at the Penny Arcade site XD
31st-Jan-2005 09:55 am (UTC)
Extensive procrastination! *smirks evilly*

Oh, and it was fun.

It's a mix of procrastination and reward, cause after I work, I run over there to read to make self happy again.
29th-Jan-2005 12:07 pm (UTC)
::giggles helplessly::

::stops to hug you::

Monkey blood!

::returns to giggling::
31st-Jan-2005 09:57 am (UTC)
*hugs you back and beams*

*giggles helplessly with you*

*hugs you again*

Spidey/Gabe! *grin*
29th-Jan-2005 06:54 pm (UTC)
hahaha... Cute. Havent read Penny Arcade in a long while.
31st-Jan-2005 09:59 am (UTC)
*grin* Read Penny Arcade! I don't read it for a month, then I run back and read everything I've missed!

Heh, I can always spam LJ with Penny Arcade updates. XD
This page was loaded Dec 15th 2017, 8:04 pm GMT.